Dic 12, 2015 / by Rodando al Destino

Crediti

Executive Production- Melchor Llaquet Montanuy.

Productor – Albert Escuder.

Production Assistants – Josepmaria Anglès y Miguel Pardo Bachiller.

Auxiliar Production- Fernando Giordani y Carlos Robisco.

Fran’s Assistant – Miguel Pardo Bachiller.

Colorist – Joan Girbau Xalabarder.

Visual Effects – Jose Parcerisa.

Sound – Josepmaria Anglès.

Sound Assistant – Mario Hernández.

Poster Design – Pablo Pedraja.

Transcriptions – Josepmaria Anglès, Guillem Lisicic, Irene Toda, Inma Agustí, Francesco Ederle, Francisco Jesús Cañete y Pol Escudé.

Translations – Josepmaria Anglès, Guillem Lisicic, Francesco Ederle.

Subtitles – Josepmaria Anglès.

Making of – Carlos Robisco y Josepmaria Anglès.

Musical Arrangement – Josep Maria Sucarrats, Marina Pelfort e Isabel Villanueva.

Music – “La canzone del melograno” de Claudio Chieffo, Ediz. Mus. Galletti-Boston srl, Italy.

Post-facility manager – Marc Batallé

Interviewees – Francisco Javier González Candela, Fernando Giordani, Guillem Lisicic, Josepmaria Anglès, Inés Hernández, Mario Hernández, Antonio Hernández, Gloria Pérez-Calvo, Helena Hernández, Pablo Hernández, Irene Cabanes, Giacomo Chiappini, Glòria Arnau, Ferran Riera, Alejandro Ripoll, Jaime Pardo, Nico Pou, Juan Serrano, Ignacio Carbajosa, Juana Cuesta, Toñi, Manuela, Tamara Vilafranca, Myriam Sanromán, Enrique Lorenzana, Nacho de los Reyes, José Carlos Muriel, Alfonso Calavia, Estrella Ferrón, Juan Orellana, Teresa Díaz, Juan García de Vinuesa, Miguel Rovira, María Borrero, María García Ferrón, María José Ibáñez, Cristina Saco, María, José Rodríguez, Elena Fernández de la Puebla, Rafa Fernández de la Puebla, Pablo Fernández de la Puebla, Rafael Ángel de la Puebla, Maritri Lechuga, Cristóbal Ramírez, Mafú Luali, Francisco Manuel Guijarro Botella, Esther Martínez, Fátima Arroyo, Mercedes Roldán, Isabel Vidal, Purificación Ureña, Rosa Caballero, Pilar, Álvarez Collado, Noelia Rosa, Inma Yuste, Inmaculada González, Paquita González Tarrés, José Nieto Lozano, María Jesús Bernabéu, Coral Alberola Arenas, Carles Agulló Mateo, José Luis Martínez Sarmiento, Sandra Serrano Ruiz, Margarita Juguera, Paloma Villarejo Gómez, Jorge Soler, Beatriz Nieto Lozano, Federica Pepe, Andrea Dell’Orto, Paolo Cera, Michele Bini, Mattia Ferrero, Alberto Capisani, Davide Bellan, Paola Merlo, Stefano Beccaria, Matteo Pagani, Alessandro Scandolara, Davide Guandalini, Francesco Ederle, Emanuele Marcon.

Special thanks to – The Echarri Family: Eduardo, María Luisa, María, Alberto, Ana, The Cabello Family: Raúl, Ana, Ignacio, Javier, José, The Fernández de la Puebla Lechuga Family: Rafael Ángel, Maritri, Elena, Rafa, Pablo, The Saco Family: Rafael, Mari Carmen, Rafa, Pablo, Cristina, Residencia Madre Riquelme, Antonio Jesús Guzmán Díaz, Javi Meca Fernández, Marine Lardet, Rosa Caballero, Esther Martínez, Paquita González Tarrés, Coral Alberola Arenas, Marc Nieto, Fernando del Moral, Elena Gerhold, Berta Ortega, Stefano Beccaria, Marcella Ravera, Matteo Pagani, Franca Dognini, Davide Alessi, Francesco Vitacca, Francesco Canonaco, Tommaso d’Annunzio, Gaspare Cornaggia, Mario Marrone, Paolo Chevallard, Simone Gabrieli, Simone Negrini, Federico Capriotti, Filippo Sottili, Vito Proscia, Giovanni Ferrulli, Davide Alessi, Francesco Cuppoletti, Pol Escudé, Michele Savoia, Francesco La Chimia, Stefano Ravera, Antonio Patti, Filippo Giorgini, Francesco Ederle, Emanuele Marcon, Davide Guandalini, Julio Enrique Lorenzana, Lucía González, The Girbau Xalabarder Family: Lluís, Eulàlia, Maria, Andreu, Mercè, Joaquim, Anna, Pere, Xavier, Nuria, Tomàs, The Fernández Barnada Family: Jordi, Mari Àngels, Àlex, Pau Marc, Benedetto Chieffo, Anna Galletti.

Signes Productions

Artechnet

Bloom TIC Media